Ergebnisse

Saison 2020/2021 - Kreis-RWK Auflage

PlatzVereinGesamtSchnitt
1SG Neustadt 948,80948,80
2ST.Georgen 943,10943,10
3SSV Tennenbronn 941,90941,90
4SSVg Brigachtal 6941,20941,20
5SG Hornberg 940,20940,20
6SV Schwenningen 939,10939,10
7SV Aasen 938,80938,80
8SV Kappel 935,20935,20
9SG Neustadt 2925,90925,90
10PSV Villingen 921,00921,00
11SSV Schonach 920,60920,60
12SG Hornberg 2920,40920,40
13SV Aasen 2919,40919,40
14SG Neustadt 3916,50916,50
15Ewattingen-Bonndorf 895,70895,70